CONGRATS TO YOSHI aka Jessica Gueco

27 07 2009

That bitch WON!!!! She is going to TWI CON as a REELZ CHANNEL correspondent!!!!!  OMG…

KILL it.

She’s as cute as Alice Cullen she is…

whatcha gonna say to SLUTZ girl? just snuggle him, he likes that

whatcha gonna say to SLUTZ girl? just snuggle him, he likes that

peeped this in your video!! ; )

peeped this in your video!! ; )

Good Luck,

LOVE the Sig O’s

xoxooxoxoxxo

Advertisements

Actions

Information

2 responses

28 07 2009
yoshi

muwahahhahaa – yay! SLUTZ – here i come baby!

29 07 2009
fresherin

YEAH! KILLING IT! Way to go lady!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: